СПИСОК СУПЕРМАРАФОНЦЕВ-2012
№ п/п |
ФИО |
Город |
Клуб |
Км |
Рейтинг |
1 |
Гаврилов Дмитрий |
Зеленоград |
Караван-рандоннер |
5700 |
1 |
2 |
Архипцов Константин |
Зеленоград |
Караван-рандоннер |
5300 |
2 |
3 |
Ляпустин Михаил |
Москва |
Караван-рандоннер |
4600 |
3 |
4 |
Смирнов Владимир Р. |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
4000 |
4 |
5 |
Киреев Олег Пенза |
Пенза |
Сура-Марафон |
3800 |
5 |
6 |
Соловьёв Андрей |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
3800 |
7 |
Расков Валерий |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
3700 |
6 |
8 |
Березёнков Игорь |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
3600 |
7 |
9 |
Дудин Алексей |
Семлуки |
КБП - Курск |
3500 |
8 |
10 |
Кафидов Александр |
Балаково |
Балаково-Волга |
3500 |
11 |
Артемова Елена |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
3200 |
9 |
12 |
Петров Валентин |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
3200 |
13 |
Басалаев Владимир |
Пенза |
Сура-Марафон |
3100 |
10 |
14 |
Москвичев Владимир |
Воронеж |
КБП - Курск |
3100 |
15 |
Стасенко Евгений |
Курск |
КБП - Курск |
3100 |
16 |
Копенкин Владимир |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
3000 |
11 |
17 |
Андреев Вячеслав |
Пенза |
Сура-Марафон |
2900 |
12 |
18 |
Васильев Павел |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
2900 |
19 |
Гамаюнов Владимир |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Неоскифы |
2900 |
20 |
Казаков Алексей |
Москва |
Караван-рандоннер |
2900 |
21 |
Кулиш Василий |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Неоскифы |
2900 |
22 |
Овчинников Виталий |
Мценск |
КБП - Курск |
2900 |
23 |
Полтавский Александр |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
2900 |
24 |
Ефременко Юрий |
Тольятти |
Вело-Ра |
2800 |
13 |
25 |
Болдырев Алексей |
М 8 |
Архангельск |
2700 |
14 |
26 |
Крючков Дмитрий |
Волгоград |
Орион-рандоннер |
2700 |
27 |
Попов Андрей |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Неоскифы |
2700 |
28 |
Киреев Кирилл |
Пенза |
Сура-Марафон |
2500 |
15 |
29 |
Дунаев Александр |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
2400 |
16 |
30 |
Павлинов Виктор |
Москва |
Караван-рандоннер |
2300 |
17 |
31 |
Поляков Александр |
Балаково |
Балаково-Волга |
2300 |
32 |
Панов Александр |
Челябинск |
Континент |
2200 |
18 |
33 |
Шкрудь Виталий |
Зеленоград |
Караван-рандоннер |
2100 |
19 |
34 |
Андреев Павел |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
2000 |
20 |
35 |
Волков Алексей |
М 8 |
Архангельск |
2000 |
36 |
Лобанов Олег |
Челябинск |
Континент |
2000 |
37 |
Некрашевич Виталий |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
2000 |
38 |
Тропин Сергей |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Неоскифы |
2000 |
39 |
Шишкин Илья |
Новосибирск |
Новосибирск-марафон |
2000 |
40 |
Завьялов Николай |
Калининград |
Вестланд-рандоннер |
1900 |
21 |
41 |
Мельников Дмитрий |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
1900 |
42 |
Рыжков Олег |
Курск |
КБП - Курск |
1900 |
43 |
Рябов Николай |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Неоскифы |
1900 |
44 |
Юдин Дмитрий |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1900 |
45 |
Селюков Сергей |
Курск |
КБП - Курск |
1800 |
22 |
46 |
Баранов Олег |
Балаково |
Балаково-Волга |
1700 |
23 |
47 |
Важенин Константин |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1700 |
48 |
Луценко Антон |
Курск |
КБП - Курск |
1700 |
49 |
Мельников Дмитрий |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
1700 |
50 |
Никулин Сергей |
М 8 |
Северодвинск |
1700 |
51 |
Новгородов Виталий |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
1700 |
52 |
Рязанов Владимир |
Саратов |
Саратов-марафон |
1700 |
53 |
Самсон Александр |
Кирово-Чепецк |
Сотня |
1700 |
54 |
Северин Андрей |
Курск |
КБП - Курск |
1700 |
55 |
Сергеев Александр |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
1700 |
56 |
Федюшин Сергей |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1700 |
57 |
Хараустенко Сергей |
Таганрог |
Неоскифы |
1700 |
58 |
Воробьев Евгений |
Курск |
КБП - Курск |
1500 |
24 |
59 |
Кондаков Сергей |
Углич |
Караван-рандоннер |
1500 |
60 |
Лебединский Валерий |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
1500 |
61 |
Ледовский Александр |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1500 |
62 |
Мельников Валерий |
Владимир |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
63 |
Патрогин Александр |
Владимир |
Рыцари шоссе |
1500 |
64 |
Пучков Александр |
Тольятти |
Вело-Ра |
1500 |
65 |
Соколов Максим |
М 8 |
Северодвинск |
1500 |
66 |
Ступников Антон |
Саратов |
Саратов-марафон |
1500 |
67 |
Тямаков Андрей |
Санкт-Петербург |
Балтийская звезда |
1500 |
68 |
Филимонов Олег |
Кирово-Чепецк |
Сотня |
1500 |
69 |
Чернов Михаил |
Москва |
Караван-рандоннер |
1500 |
70 |
Широченков Сергей |
Челябинск |
Континент |
1500 |